نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.3384.370.4
EURUSD1.06911.06943.3
XAGUSD29.51729.5614.4
XAUUSD2321.262321.775.1
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.6640.66433.3
EURJPY 170.858170.937.2
EURUSD 1.06911.06943.3
GBPUSD 1.26391.26434
NZDUSD 0.61160.6124.6
USDCAD 1.36911.36954.6
USDCHF 0.8940.89454.6
USDJPY 159.801159.8484.7
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.3384.370.4
NG2.6732.6810.8
WTI80.5180.540.3
XAGUSD29.51729.5614.4
XAUUSD2321.262321.775.1
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 64382.9800-9.6300
DASH 24.17000.3600
DOGE 0.12000.0003
ETH 3514.60007.9700
LTC 74.72000.7200
XMR 167.13004.0000
XRP 0.49000.0005
ZEC 20.17000.1200

تقویم FXStreet

16:20Sunday, 23.06
emu
Eurozone
ECB's Schnabel speech
01:45Monday, 24.06
nz
New Zealand
Exports
10:00Monday, 24.06
emu
Eurozone
Eurogroup Meeting
11:00Monday, 24.06
de
Germany
IFO – Current Assessment

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.